Today’s matches, September 30, 2021: schedules and LIVE TV to see Legia Warszawa vs Leicester City Europa League, Sudamericana and Europa Conference League

Know the programming of all today’s games, schedules and TV channels, and follow the transmission minute by minute. Don’t miss the match between Tottenham vs NS Mura for the Europa Conference League. Find out here all the information about the Copa Libertadores, Serie A, Uruguayan Championship, Bundesliga, Liga MX, Liga Pro and other international competitions.

Schedule of today’s matches, Thursday, September 30, 2021: schedule and channel guide

South American Cup

7:30 pm Athletico Paranaense vs Peñarol – DirecTV Sports, Star +, ESPN 2

Europa Conference League

11:45 am AZ Alkmaar vs FKB Jablonec – Star +

11:45 am Cluj vs Randers – Star +

11:45 a.m. Gent vs Anorthosis Famagusta – Star+

11:45 am Partizan Belgrade vs Flora Talinn – Star +

11:45 a.m. Zorya vs Roma – Star+

11:45 a.m. LASK Linz vs Maccabi Tel Aviv – Star+

11:45 am CSKA Sofia vs Bodo / Glimt – Star +

11:45 am Alashkert vs HJk Helsinki – Star +

2:00 p.m. Tottenham, vs NS Mura – Star+

2:00 pm Feyenoord vs Slavia Prague – Star +

2:00 pm Vitesse vs Rennes – Star +

2:00 p.m. FC Basel vs FC Kairat – Star+

2:00 p.m Union Berlin vs Maccabi Haifa – Star+

2:00 pm PAOK FC vs Slovan Bratislava – Star +

2:00 p.m. Kobenhavn vs Lincoln Red – Star+

2:00 p.m. AC Omonoia vs Qarabag FK – Star+

Europa League

11:45 a.m. Real Sociedad vs AS Monaco – Star+

11:45 a.m. Napoli vs Spartak Moskva – Star+, ESPN

11:45 a.m. O. Lyonnais vs Brondby IF – Star+

See also  Today's matches, April 7, 2021: schedules and LIVE TV to watch LIVE Bayern Munich vs. PSG for Champions League, Copa Libertadores, Copa Sudamericana, League 1, Serie A | LIVE football

11:45 a.m. Sparta Praha vs Rangers FC – Star+

11:45 a.m. Fenerbahçe vs Olympiacos – Star+

11:45 am Sturm Graz vs PSV Eindhoven – Star+

11:45 a.m. Legia Warszawa vs Leicester City – Star+, ESPN 3

11:45 am. Antwerp vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Star+, ESPN 2

2:00 p.m. West Ham vs Rapid Wien – Star+

2:00 pm Genk vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb – Star +

2:00 p.m. Lazio vs Lokomotiv Moskva – Star+, ESPN 3

2:00 p.m. SC Braga vs FC Midtjylland – Star+

2:00 p.m. Celtic FC vs Bayer Leverkusen – Star+, ESPN

2:00 p.m. O. Marseille vs Galatasaray – Star+, ESPN 2

2:00 pm PFC Ludogorets vs Red Star – Star +

2:00 p.m. Ferencvaros vs Real Betis – Star+

Expansion League MX

9:06 pm Cimarrones de Sonora vs Pumas Tabasco – Marca Claro (YouTube), Claro Sports

Futve League

3:00 p.m. Mineros Guayana vs Caracas FC – GolTV Play

5:15 p.m. Metropolitanos vs Monagas SC – GolTV Play

7:30 pm Deportivo Lara vs Puerto Cabello – GolTV Play

Liga Pro Serie B

7:00 pm Guayaquil Sport vs América Quito – GolTV Play

Serie B Brazil

7:30 pm Sampaio Corrêa vs Remo – Fanatiz (Try 7 days FREE)

.